Module for ioThinx 4500 Series, 8 AIs, -10 to 10 V/0 to 10 V, -20 to 60°C opera
Module for ioThinx 4500 Series, 8 AIs, -10 to 10 V/0 to 10 V, -20 to 60°C opera 1
Preview: Module for ioThinx 4500 Series, 8 AIs, -10 to 10 V/0 to 10 V, -20 to 60°C opera
Preview: Module for ioThinx 4500 Series, 8 AIs, -10 to 10 V/0 to 10 V, -20 to 60°C opera 1
Module for ioThinx 4500 Series, 8 AIs, -10 to 10 V/0 to 10 V, -20 to 60°C opera
Mobile Preview: Module for ioThinx 4500 Series, 8 AIs, -10 to 10 V/0 to 10 V, -20 to 60°C opera
Mobile Preview: Module for ioThinx 4500 Series, 8 AIs, -10 to 10 V/0 to 10 V, -20 to 60°C opera 1

Module for ioThinx 4500 Series, 8 AIs, -10 to 10 V/0 to 10 V, -20 to 60°C opera - 45MR-3810

Art.Nr.:
45MR-3810
Hersteller:
Moxa
ca. 1 Woche ca. 1 Woche  (Ausland abweichend)
297,50 EUR

zzgl. 19% MwSt. zzgl. Versand

Kundenrezensionen

Leider sind noch keine Bewertungen vorhanden. Seien Sie der Erste, der das Produkt bewertet.

EMPFOHLENES ZUBEHÖR

Gigabit Ethernet Interface Modules, IM-1G series
Interface Module with 1 1000BaseLHX port, SC connector, 40 km.
1.364,00 EUR

Interface Module with 1 1000BaseLHX port, SC connector, 40 km.

Gigabit Ethernet Interface Modules, IM-1G series
Interface Module with 1 1000BaseLX port, SC connector.
500,00 EUR

Interface Module with 1 1000BaseLX port, SC connector.

Gigabit Ethernet Interface Modules, IM-1G series
Interface Module with 1 1000BaseSX port, SC connector.
310,00 EUR

Interface Module with 1 1000BaseSX port, SC connector.

Gigabit Ethernet Interface Modules, IM-1G series
Interface Module with 1 10/100/1000BaseT(X), RJ45 connector.
231,00 EUR

Interface Module with 1 10/100/1000BaseT(X), RJ45 connector.

Gigabit Ethernet Interface Modules, IM-1G series
Interface Module with 1 1000BaseZX port, SC connector, 80 km.
2.066,00 EUR

Interface Module with 1 1000BaseZX port, SC connector, 80 km.

ÄHNLICHE PRODUKTE